TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 233 3 8.4
2 FK Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 232 0 8.4
3 TJ Štart Hrabušice 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 231 0 7.6
4 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 230 3 8
5 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 229 3 8
6 MFK Ťahanovce 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 228 3 8.4
7 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 227 3 8.24
8 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 226 3 8.25
9 Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 225 3 8.55
10 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 5:3 3 224 3 8.5
11 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 223 0 8.4
12 OŠK Rudňany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 222 3 7.5
13 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 221 3 8.13
14 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 220 3 0
15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 219 3 7.76
16 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 218 3 8.52
17 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 217 3 8
18 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 216 0 7.84
19 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 215 0 8.16
20 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 214 0 8.2
21 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 213 0 8
22 MFK Gelnica 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 212 0 8.4
23 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 211 3 8.2
24 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 210 0 8
25 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 209 0 8
26 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 208 -3 8
27 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 207 0 0
28 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 206 0 0
29 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 205 0 0
30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 204 0 0
31 FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 203 0 0
32 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 202 0 0
33 ŠK Podlužany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 201 0 0
34 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 200 0 0
35 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 199 0 0
36 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 198 0 0
37 FC KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 197 0 0
38 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 196 0 0
39 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 195 0 0
40 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 194 0 0
41 FK Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 193 0 0
42 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 192 0 0
43 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 191 0 0
44 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 190 0 0
45 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 189 0 0
46 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 188 0 0
47 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 187 0 0
48 MŠK Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 186 0 0
49 ŠK Báb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 185 0 0
50 ŠK Šoporňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 184 0 0
51 MFK Revúca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 183 0 0
52 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 182 0 0
53 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 181 0 0
54 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 180 0 0
55 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 179 0 0
56 ŠK Čierne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 178 0 0
57 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 177 0 0
58 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 176 0 0
59 FK BREZNO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 175 0 0
60 OŠK Švošov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 174 0 0
61 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 173 0 0
62 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 172 0 0
63 OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 171 0 0
64 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 170 0 0
65 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 169 0 0
66 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 168 0 0
67 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 167 0 0
68 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 166 0 0
69 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 165 0 0
70 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 164 0 0
71 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 163 0 0
72 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 162 0 0
73 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 161 0 0
74 OŠK Dubovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 160 0 0
75 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 159 0 0
76 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 158 0 0
77 OFK Kotešová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 157 0 0
78 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 156 0 0
79 FK Slovan Trstená 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 155 0 0
80 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 154 0 0
81 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 153 0 0
82 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 152 0 0
83 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 151 0 0
84 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 150 0 0
85 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 149 0 0
86 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 148 0 0
87 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 147 0 0
88 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 146 0 0
89 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 145 0 0
90 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 144 0 0
91 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 143 0 0
92 OŠK LIKAVKA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 142 0 0
93 FK Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 141 0 0
94 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 140 0 0
95 FC JELKA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 139 0 0
96 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 138 0 0
97 OŠK Radzovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 137 0 0
98 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 136 0 0
99 TJ Višňové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 135 0 0
100 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 134 0 0
101 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 133 0 0
102 ŠK Gbeľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 132 0 0
103 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 131 0 0
104 FK 09 Bacúch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 130 0 0
105 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 129 0 0
106 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 128 0 0
107 SDM Domino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 127 0 0
108 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 126 0 0
109 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 125 0 8
110 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 124 0 8.2
111 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 123 0 0
112 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 122 0 0
113 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 121 0 0
114 TJ Salka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 120 0 0
115 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 119 0 0
116 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 118 0 0
117 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 117 0 0
118 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 116 0 0
119 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 115 0 0
120 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 114 0 0
121 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 113 0 0
122 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 112 0 0
123 MŠK Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 111 0 0
124 MFK Alekšince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 110 0 0
125 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 109 0 0
126 FK Junior Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 108 0 0
127 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 107 0 0
128 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 106 0 0
129 TJ Družstevník Radimov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 105 0 0
130 FK Slovan Žabokreky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 104 0 0
131 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 103 0 0
132 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 102 0 0
133 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 101 0 0
134 FC Komjatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 100 0 0
135 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
136 "TJD Príbelce" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
137 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
138 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
139 ATTACK VRÚTKY 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
140 TJ Družstevník Špačince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
141 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
142 FK Marcelová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
143 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
144 ŠK Kmeťovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 90 0 0
145 TJ Spartak Kvašov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 89 0 0
146 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
147 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 87 0 0
148 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 86 0 0
149 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
150 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 84 0 0
151 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 83 0 0
152 FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 82 0 0
153 FK Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 81 0 0
154 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 80 0 0
155 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 79 0 0
156 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 78 0 0
157 OFK Veľké Ripňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 77 0 0
158 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 76 0 0
159 FK Šalková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 75 0 0
160 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 74 0 0
161 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 73 0 0
162 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 72 0 0
163 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 71 0 0
164 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 70 0 0
165 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 69 0 0
166 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 68 0 0
167 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 67 0 0
168 PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 66 0 0
169 MFK Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 65 0 0
170 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 64 0 0
171 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 63 0 0
172 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 62 0 0
173 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 61 0 0
174 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 60 0 0
175 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 59 0 0
176 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 58 0 0
177 FK Jesenské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
178 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
179 FK Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 55 0 0
180 FK Strečno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 54 0 0
181 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 53 0 0
182 OŠK Slovenský Grob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 52 0 0
183 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 51 0 0
184 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 50 0 0
185 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 49 0 0
186 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 48 0 0
187 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 47 0 0
188 TJ Považan Pruské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 46 0 0
189 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 45 0 0
190 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 44 0 0
191 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 43 0 0
192 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 42 0 0
193 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 41 0 0
194 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 40 0 0
195 Obecný športový klub Láb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 39 0 0
196 TJ AGRO Zemné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 38 0 0
197 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 0 0
198 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 36 0 0
199 TJ Baník Brodské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 35 0 0
200 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 34 0 0
201 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
202 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
203 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
204 ŠK Hrochoť 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
205 OŠK Lieskovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
206 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
207 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
208 OFK Veľký Ďur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
209 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
210 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
211 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
212 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
213 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
214 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 20 -3 7.64
215 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 19 -3 8
216 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 18 0 8
217 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 17 0 8
218 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 16 0 7.7
219 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 15 -3 8.48
220 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 14 0 8.4
221 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 13 -3 8
222 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 12 -3 8.3
223 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 11 -3 0
224 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 10 -3 8.18
225 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 9 -3 8.4
226 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 8 -3 8.44
227 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 7 -3 8.4
228 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 6 -3 8.44
229 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 5 0 7.6
230 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 4 -3 8
231 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 3 -3 8.2
232 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 2 0 7.8
233 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 1 -3 8.4
Správy