Tabuľka6. liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Betliar 12 11 0 1 51:13 33 14 12 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 12 9 2 1 54:9 29 13 8 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 12 9 1 2 49:17 28 12 4 0
4 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 12 8 2 2 47:18 26 11 2 0
5 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 12 8 0 4 42:18 24 10 3 0
6 OTJ Honce 12 5 3 4 32:31 18 9 3 0
7 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 12 5 2 5 22:26 17 8 2 0
8 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 12 5 0 7 27:27 15 7 -9 0
9 ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK 12 4 1 7 28:42 13 6 -5 0
10 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 12 3 3 6 13:42 12 5 3 0
11 FK Plešivec 12 1 5 6 17:42 8 4 -7 0
12 FK Hrhov 12 2 1 9 20:39 7 3 1 0
13 MFK Dobšiná 12 1 3 8 19:49 6 2 -12 0
14 FK Apex Kružná 12 1 1 10 16:64 4 1 -17 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
21.10.2018 10:30
6 : 1
FK Plešivec
21.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
14.10.2018 14:30
2 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.10.2018 10:30
11 : 0
FK Apex Kružná
07.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
29.09.2018 15:00
0 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
29.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
23.09.2018 10:30
2 : 1
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
16.09.2018 10:30
8 : 1
MFK Dobšiná
16.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
09.09.2018 15:30
3 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
02.09.2018 10:30
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Betliar
02.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
26.08.2018 16:00
3 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
19.08.2018 10:30
5 : 2
FK Hrhov
19.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
12.08.2018 16:30
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
12.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
05.08.2018 10:30
6 : 2
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
05.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
Do zápasu ostáva
6d9h51m35s
28.10.2018 14:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
Do zápasu ostáva
13d9h21m35s
04.11.2018 13:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
04.11.2018 13:30   o 13d9h21m35s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes9d10h51m35s
31.03.2019 15:00
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
31.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes9d10h51m35s
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes16d11h21m35s
07.04.2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes16d11h21m35s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes23d11h21m35s
14.04.2019 15:30
OFK Vyšná Slaná
14.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes23d11h21m35s
TJ Tatran Betliar
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes30d11h51m35s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
21.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes30d11h51m35s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes6d11h51m35s
28.04.2019 16:00
FK Baník Drnava
28.04.2019 16:00   o 6mes6d11h51m35s
MFK Dobšiná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d12h21m35s
05.05.2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
05.05.2019 16:30   o 6mes13d12h21m35s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes20d12h21m35s
12.05.2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
12.05.2019 16:30   o 6mes20d12h21m35s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d12h51m35s
19.05.2019 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes27d12h51m35s
FK Apex Kružná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes4d12h51m35s
26.05.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7mes4d12h51m35s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d12h51m35s
02.06.2019 17:00
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
02.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes11d12h51m35s
FK Plešivec
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d12h51m35s
09.06.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes18d12h51m35s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d12h51m35s
16.06.2019 17:00
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
16.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes25d12h51m35s
Správy