Tabuľka6. liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 TJ Tatran Betliar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 FK Apex Kružná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 OTJ Honce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 FK Hrhov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 MFK Dobšiná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
17d6h43m17s
05.08.2018 16:30
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
05.08.2018 16:30   o 17d6h43m17s
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
Do zápasu ostáva
24d6h43m17s
12.08.2018 16:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
12.08.2018 16:30   o 24d6h43m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes6h13m17s
19.08.2018 16:00
FK Hrhov
19.08.2018 16:00   o 1mes6h13m17s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d6h13m17s
26.08.2018 16:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
26.08.2018 16:00   o 1mes7d6h13m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes14d5h43m17s
02.09.2018 15:30
TJ Tatran Betliar
02.09.2018 15:30   o 1mes14d5h43m17s
FK Baník Drnava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d5h43m17s
09.09.2018 15:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.09.2018 15:30   o 1mes21d5h43m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d5h13m17s
16.09.2018 15:00
MFK Dobšiná
16.09.2018 15:00   o 1mes28d5h13m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d5h13m17s
23.09.2018 15:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d5h13m17s
30.09.2018 15:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
30.09.2018 15:00   o 2mes11d5h13m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d4h43m17s
07.10.2018 14:30
FK Apex Kružná
07.10.2018 14:30   o 2mes18d4h43m17s
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d4h43m17s
14.10.2018 14:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
14.10.2018 14:30   o 2mes25d4h43m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes2d4h13m17s
21.10.2018 14:00
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
21.10.2018 14:00   o 3mes2d4h13m17s
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes9d4h13m17s
28.10.2018 14:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
28.10.2018 14:00   o 3mes9d4h13m17s
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d3h43m17s
04.11.2018 13:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
04.11.2018 13:30   o 3mes16d3h43m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d5h13m17s
31.03.2019 15:00
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
31.03.2019 15:00   o 8mes12d5h13m17s
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d5h43m17s
07.04.2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.04.2019 15:30   o 8mes19d5h43m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d5h43m17s
14.04.2019 15:30
OFK Vyšná Slaná
14.04.2019 15:30   o 8mes26d5h43m17s
TJ Tatran Betliar
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes2d6h13m17s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
21.04.2019 16:00   o 9mes2d6h13m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes9d6h13m17s
28.04.2019 16:00
FK Baník Drnava
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9mes9d6h13m17s
MFK Dobšiná
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes16d6h43m17s
05.05.2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
05.05.2019 16:30   o 9mes16d6h43m17s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes23d6h43m17s
12.05.2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes7h13m17s
19.05.2019 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19.05.2019 17:00   o 10mes7h13m17s
FK Apex Kružná
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes7d7h13m17s
26.05.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
26.05.2019 17:00   o 10mes7d7h13m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes14d7h13m17s
02.06.2019 17:00
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
02.06.2019 17:00   o 10mes14d7h13m17s
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes21d7h13m17s
09.06.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.06.2019 17:00   o 10mes21d7h13m17s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes28d7h13m17s
16.06.2019 17:00
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
16.06.2019 17:00   o 10mes28d7h13m17s
Správy