TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 19 14 3 2 75:33 45 18 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 18 13 2 3 46:21 41 14 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 18 12 2 4 51:27 38 11 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 19 11 1 7 46:46 34 4 0
5 TJ Tatran Betliar 19 11 0 8 45:38 33 3 0
6 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 19 10 0 9 43:31 30 3 0
7 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 18 7 3 8 48:43 24 -3 0
8 FK Apex Kružná 18 8 0 10 32:43 24 -3 0
9 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 19 5 2 12 39:55 17 -10 0
10 OTJ Honce 19 5 1 13 48:72 16 -14 0
11 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 18 3 3 12 21:41 12 -15 0
12 FK Hrhov 18 3 1 14 31:75 10 -17 0
13 TJ Baník Nižná Slaná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ FO Vlachovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
21.05.2017 14:00
1 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
21.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
14.05.2017 10:30
2 : 0
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
14.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
07.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.05.2017 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
30.04.2017 10:30
3 : 1
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
30.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
23.04.2017 10:30
1 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
23.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
16.04.2017 16:00
5 : 4
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.04.2017 10:30
4 : 3
OFK Vyšná Slaná
09.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
02.04.2017 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
06.11.2016 10:30
4 : 3
FK Hrhov
06.11.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
30.10.2016 10:30
2 : 1
FK Baník Drnava
30.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
23.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
23.10.2016 14:00    
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
16.10.2016 10:30
1 : 6
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Tatran Betliar
09.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
02.10.2016 10:30
5 : 1
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
02.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
25.09.2016 15:00
3 : 4
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
18.09.2016 10:30
2 : 2
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
11.09.2016 15:30
3 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
03.09.2016 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
03.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
28.08.2016 10:30
4 : 1
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
28.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
21.08.2016 16:00
5 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
14.08.2016 10:30
3 : 1
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
14.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Hrhov
07.08.2016 16:30
4 : 3
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
1d 13h 37m 50s
28.05.2017 10:30
TJ Tatran Betliar
28.05.2017 10:30   o 1d 13h 37m 50s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
8d 20h 7m 50s
04.06.2017 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
15d 20h 7m 50s
11.06.2017 17:00
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
FK Baník Drnava
Do zápasu ostáva
22d 20h 7m 50s
18.06.2017 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
18.06.2017 17:00   o 22d 20h 7m 50s
Správy